Multi Day Tickets Kreischberg & Lachtal

Starten Sie den Skitag ganz bequem und ohne Anstellen an der Kassa:
Hier Skipass online buchen

Season 2021/22Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
25.12.21 - 15.03.22
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
25.12.21 - 15.03.22
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
25.12.21 - 15.03.22
Early and Post Season
Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg
1,5 Days
from 12:00
87.5079.0044.0040.0070.0063.00
2 Days99.0088.0049.5044.0079.0070.50
2,5 Days
from 12:00
134.00120.5067.0061.50107.0096.50
3 Days148.00132.0074.0066.00118.50105.50
4 Days193.50174.0097.0087.00155.00139.00
5 Days234.00210.50117.00105.50187.00168.50
6 Days265.00238.50132.50119.50212.00191.00
7 Days287.50259.00144.00129.50230.00207.00
8 Days316.00284.50158.00142.50253.00227.50
9 Days341.50307.50171.00154.00273.00246.00
10 Days374.50337.00187.50168.50299.50269.50
11 Days406.00365.50203.00183.00325.00292.50
12 Days437.00393.50218.50197.00349.50315.00
13 Days466.50420.00233.50210.00373.00336.00
14 Days495.00445.50247.50223.00396.00356.50
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible197.50176.0099.0088.00158.00141.00
from 7/5 possible242.00218.00121.00109.00193.50174.50
from 14/10 possible390.00351.00195.00175.50312.00281.00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!