Multi Day Tickets Kreischberg & Lachtal

Starten Sie den Skitag ganz bequem und ohne Anstellen an der Kassa:
Hier Skipass online buchen

 Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
22.12.19 - 15.03.20
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
22.12.19 - 15.03.20
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
22.12.19 - 15.03.20
Early and Post Season
Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg
1,5 Days
from 12:00
78.0070.0040.0037.0062.5056.00
2 Days88.5078.0045.5040.0071.0062.50
2,5 Days
from 12:00
119.50107.5061.5057.0095.5086.00
3 Days132.50117.0068.0060.00106.0093.50
4 Days173.00155.5089.0078.50138.50124.50
5 Days209.50188.50108.0093.50167.50151.00
6 Days237.00213.50122.00106.00189.50171.00
7 Days257.00231.50132.50117.50205.50185.00
8 Days282.50254.50145.50128.50226.00203.50
9 Days305.50275.00157.50140.50244.50220.00
10 Days335.00301.50172.50152.50268.00241.00
11 Days363.00326.50187.00161.50290.50261.00
12 Days390.50351.50201.00170.50312.50281.00
13 Days417.00375.50215.00178.00333.50300.50
14 Days442.50398.50228.00185.50354.00319.00
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible176.50156.0091.0080.50141.00125.00
from 7/5 possible216.00194.50111.00100.00173.00155.50
from 14/10 possible349.00314.00179.50161.50279.00251.00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!