Multi Day Tickets Kreischberg & Lachtal

Starten Sie den Skitag ganz bequem und ohne Anstellen an der Kassa:
Hier Skipass online buchen

Season 2022/23Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
25.12.22 - 19.03.23
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
25.12.22 - 19.03.23
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
25.12.22 - 19.03.23
Early and Post Season
Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg
1,5 Days
from 12:00
97,5088,0049,0044,5078,0070,50
2 Days112,5098,0056,5049,0090,0078,50
2,5 Days
from 12:00
149,50134,5075,0068,50119,50107,50
3 Days165,50147,0083,0073,50132,50117,50
4 Days216,00194,50108,0097,50173,00155,50
5 Days261,00235,00130,50117,50209,00188,00
6 Days296,00266,50148,00133,50237,00213,00
7 Days320,50288,50160,50144,50256,50231,00
8 Days352,50317,50176,50159,00282,00254,00
9 Days381,00343,00190,50171,50305,00274,50
10 Days417,50376,00209,00188,00334,00301,00
11 Days453,00407,50226,50204,00362,50326,00
12 Days487,00438,50243,50219,50389,50351,00
13 Days520,50468,50260,50234,50416,50375,00
14 Days552,00497,00276,00248,50441,50397,50
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible220,50196,00110,5098,00176,50157,00
from 7/5 possible269,50242,50135,00121,50215,50194,00
from 14/10 possible435,00391,50217,50196,00348,00313,00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!

Preisänderungen bleiben in Folge der aktuellen Energiepreissituation vorbehalten!