Multi Day Tickets Kreischberg & Lachtal

Starten Sie den Skitag ganz bequem und ohne Anstellen an der Kassa:
Hier Skipass online buchen

Season 2020/21Adults*Children*Adolescents*
Students*
Pupils*
Trainees*
Main Season
20.12.20 - 15.03.21
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
20.12.20 - 15.03.21
Early and Post SeasonMain Season
20.12.20 - 15.03.21
Early and Post Season
Multiple Day Tickets Lachtal & Kreischberg
1,5 Days
from 12:00
80.5072.5041.5038.0064.5058.00
2 Days91.0081.0047.0041.0073.0065.00
2,5 Days
from 12:00
123.50111.0063.5058.5099.0089.00
3 Days137.00121.5070.5061.50109.5097.00
4 Days178.50160.5092.0080.00143.00128.50
5 Days216.00194.50111.0096.00173.00155.50
6 Days245.00220.50126.00109.00196.00176.50
7 Days265.50239.00136.50120.50212.50191.00
8 Days292.00263.00150.50131.50233.50210.50
9 Days315.50284.00162.50144.00252.50227.00
10 Days345.50311.00178.00156.50276.50249.00
11 Days375.00337.50193.00165.50300.00270.00
12 Days403.00362.50207.50174.50322.50290.00
13 Days430.50387.50221.50182.50344.50310.00
14 Days457.00411.50235.50190.00365.50329.00
Choose your favourite ski-days!
from 6/4 possible182.50162.0094.0083.50146.00129.50
from 7/5 possible223.00200.50115.00103.50178.50160.50
from 14/10 possible360.00324.00185.50167.00288.00259.00

*) Age requirements you can find here.
The skipass is not transferable and must be shown to the inspectors upon request!